Menü:

Tanárok névsora

E-mail
 
 
Nádassyné Abrankó Erzsébet AE
 
 
Kazai Adrienn KA Órarend
 
 
Nagy András NA Órarend
 
 
Pazicsák András PA Órarend
 
 
Adorján Andrásné AA Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 11.C
 
 
Milánkovichné Czakó Eleonóra MCE Órarend
 
 
Galátné Dankó Katalin Nóra GDK Osztályfőnök: 13.A
 
 
Tengeri Demkó Lászlóné TDL Órarend
 
 
Juhászné Fidrus Beáta JFB Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 9.A
 
 
Tóth Gábor TG Órarend
 
 
Kovács Gabriella KG Órarend
 
 
Nébli Géza NG
 
 
Bialkóné Gladics Beáta BGB Órarend
 
 
Tompáné Munkácsi Ildikó TMI
 
 
Kocsis István KI Órarend
 
 
Orosz István OI
 
 
Halász János HJ
 
 
Molnár János MJ
 
 
Cservenák Jenő László CsJ
 
 
Halász József HJo
 
 
Bakó Judit BJ Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 14.A/magasépítő
 
 
Csikai Judit CsJ Órarend
 
 
Visnyovszky Judit VJ Órarend
 
 
Budayné Juhász Nikoletta Bernadett BJN
 
 
Törökné Kántor Anikó TKA Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 11.A
 
 
Dr Kondrákné Hódi Laura KHL Osztályfőnök: 10.B
 
 
Balogh László BaL Órarend
 
 
Paszternák László PL
 
 
Szabó László SzL Órarend
 
 
Szőke László SzL Órarend
 
 
Benkő László Miklós BeL
 
 
Pólik Mária PM Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 12.A
 
 
Fehér Márton FM Órarend
 
 
Kovács Mónika KM
 
 
Káplár Olivia KO Órarend
 
 
Gecse Pálma GP Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 14.B/vízműkezelő
 
 
Dr Paripásné Ványay Katalin PVK
 
 
Andrészky Péter AP Órarend
 
 
Szikói Péter SzP Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 13.B/épületgépész
Osztályfőnök: 13.B/fölfmérő
 
 
Lange Péter Tamás LP
 
 
Pekár Sándor PS Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 12.C
 
 
Barnáné Szilágyi Judit BSJ Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 9.B
 
 
Gyurkó Tibor GyT Órarend
 
 
Kovács Tibor KT Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 13.C/vízgazdálkodás
 
 
Szalkó Tibor SzT Órarend
 
 
 Tompa Mihály TM Órarend
 
 
Fonalka Viktor FV Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 11.B
 
 
Paszternák Viktor PV Órarend
 
 
Simon Zita SZ Órarend
Osztályfőnök: 10.A

Újdonságok

Kapcsolat

  • Miskolci SZC Kós Károly Építőipari Szakgimnáziuma, Latabár E. út 1.
    Your school address goes here
  • (+12) 34-567-890

Fényképalbum